ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning 15643151
nr 1564 3151
Alain Berck-Vitz
(f. 1953)
Alain Berck-Vitz (b. 1953). Signed, numbered 1/15, sheet: 58x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x50,
Carborundumetsning, Alain Berck-Vitz (f. 1953), Signerad, numrerad 1/15, bladets mått: 58x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x50 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday September 18 2023
at 20:42:16
18/9 18:53:51